Enterprise number 1011.302.303

Simons, Brecht

Also known as: Brecht Simons

Natural person Active 3500 Hasselt

BCE data updated on

Identification

Enterprise number
1011.302.303
VAT number
BE1011302303
Status
Active
Legal situation
Normal situation
Legal form
Natural person
Start date
July 15, 2024

Names

  • Simons, Brecht (Name, unknown)
  • Brecht Simons (Trade name, Dutch)

Activities

Main activities

  • 41.003 Construction of other non-residential buildings (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.320 Joinery installation (VAT, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.410 Roofing activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.41001 Erection of roof frames (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.41002 Roofing work in all materials (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.41003 Installation of rainwater drainage elements (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.421 Waterproofing of walls (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 81.220 Other building and industrial cleaning activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 81.300 Landscape service activities (VAT)
  • 82.990 Other business support service activities n.e.c. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)

Accounts and publications

Frequently asked questions

What is the enterprise number of Simons, Brecht?

The enterprise number of Simons, Brecht is BE 1011.302.303.

When did Simons, Brecht start their business?

Simons, Brecht started their business on July 15, 2024.

What is the address of Simons, Brecht?

The address of the first establishment of Simons, Brecht is Theresiastraat 32 box 8, 3500 Hasselt.

What is the VAT number of Simons, Brecht?

The VAT number of Simons, Brecht is BE1011302303.

Address

Address of the first establishment Theresiastraat 32 box 8
3500 Hasselt

1 establishment unit

Establishment number Name Address Locality Start date
2.361.201.615 Brecht Simons Theresiastraat 32 box 8 3500 Hasselt 7/15/24

Similar companies

Companies located in the municipality of Hasselt with the same activity code:

Enterprise number Company Address
1011.336.648 Ramaekers, Tim Oudestraat 127
1011.459.877 AHMAD-BAETEN GROUP Oppum 117
1011.497.885 YK Algemeen Bouwbedrijf van Maerlantlaan 11 box 2
1011.508.377 Claes, Michelle Langvennestraat 94
1011.642.593 Hendrickx, Jakke Fazantenstraat 11

All similar companies in Hasselt

Source: BCE (Crossroads Bank for Enterprises), open data of the FPS Economy.