Enterprise number 1000.511.448
Creative Coding
Limited liability company Active 8780 Oostrozebeke
BCE data updated on
Identification
- Enterprise number
- 1000.511.448
- VAT number
- BE1000511448
- Status
- Active
- Legal situation
- Normal situation
- Legal form
- Limited liability company
- Start date
- September 29, 2023
Activities
Main activities
- 58.290 Other software publishing (VAT, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 62.100 Computer programming activities (VAT, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 62.900 Other information technology service activities (VAT, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 63.920 Other information service activities (VAT, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 82.990 Other business support service activities n.e.c. (VAT, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
Secondary activities
- 46.190 Non-specialised agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 46.500 Wholesale of information and communication equipment (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 47.120 Other retail sale in non-specialised stores (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 47.400 Retail sale of information and communication equipment (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 47.781 Retail sale of solid, liquid and gaseous fuels, excluding motor fuels (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 62.200 Computer consultancy and computer facilities management activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 62.20001 Advisory activities for users on the type and configuration of computer hardware and software applications (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 62.20002 Network integrator activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 63.100 Computing infrastructure, data processing, hosting and related activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 63.910 Web search portal activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 64.210 Activities of holding companies (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 66.199 Other activities auxiliary to financial services n.e.c., except insurance and pension funding (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 66.19903 Suretyship and guarantee (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 68.110 Buying and selling of own real estate (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 68.121 Residential real estate development (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 68.122 Non-residential real estate development (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 68.201 Renting and operating of own or leased residential real estate, except social housing (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 68.203 Renting and operating of own or leased non-residential real estate, except land (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 69.109 Other legal activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 70.100 Activities of head offices (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 70.10001 Management activities of holding companies: involvement in day-to-day management, representation of companies on the basis of ownership or control of share capital, etc. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 70.200 Business and other management consultancy activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 70.20001 Advice and assistance to businesses and public services in planning, organisation, efficiency, control, management information, etc. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 70.20002 Calculation of the costs and profits of proposed measures in planning, organisation, efficiency, etc. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 71.11103 Supervision of construction works (shell, installation, finishing work, etc.) (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 71.121 Engineering activities and related technical consultancy, except surveyors' activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 73.110 Activities of advertising agencies (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 73.200 Market research and public opinion polling (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 73.30001 Advice and operational assistance to businesses in the fields of public relations and communication (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 74.999 Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 77.400 Leasing of intellectual property and similar products, except copyrighted works (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 85.599 Other education (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
Frequently asked questions
What is the enterprise number of Creative Coding?
The enterprise number of Creative Coding is BE 1000.511.448.
When was Creative Coding registered?
Creative Coding was founded on September 29, 2023.
What is the address of Creative Coding?
The registered office of Creative Coding is at Wijk Kalberg 16 box A, 8780 Oostrozebeke.
What is the VAT number of Creative Coding?
The VAT number of Creative Coding is BE1000511448.
Address
Registered office Wijk Kalberg 16 box A8780 Oostrozebeke
1 establishment unit
| Establishment number | Name | Address | Locality | Start date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.350.253.778 | Creative Coding | Wijk Kalberg 16 box A | 8780 Oostrozebeke | 10/1/23 |
Similar companies
Companies located in the municipality of Oostrozebeke with the same activity code:
| Enterprise number | Company | Address |
|---|---|---|
| 1002.650.693 | VAMOS IMMO | Bosstraat 17 |
| 1003.214.382 | Wanseele, Dieter | Grotstraat 62 |
| 1003.382.351 | Kinderdagverblijf Pioentje | Rozenbergstraat 19 |
| 1003.632.571 | Full-Force | Verreginstestraat 5 |
| 1004.349.183 | PIXSHIR | Nijverheidstraat 5 |
Source: BCE (Crossroads Bank for Enterprises), open data of the FPS Economy.