Enterprise number 0877.366.978
FJ-PROTECT
Limited liability company Active 7160 Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont
BCE data updated on
Identification
- Enterprise number
- 0877.366.978
- VAT number
- BE0877366978
- Status
- Active
- Legal situation
- Ouverture de faillite
- Legal form
- Limited liability company
- Start date
- November 21, 2005
Activities
Main activities
- 43.12001 Earthmoving: digging, filling, levelling of construction sites, trench digging, rock removal, blasting, etc. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 46.831 Wholesale of construction materials, general assortment (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 47.521 Retail sale of hardware, building materials, DIY, paints and glass (general assortment) (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 47.789 Other retail sale of new goods n.e.c. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 47.792 Retail sale of second-hand clothing (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 68.121 Residential real estate development (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 70.200 Business and other management consultancy activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 71.121 Engineering activities and related technical consultancy, except surveyors' activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 82.100 Office administrative and support service activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 82.990 Other business support service activities n.e.c. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 95.311 General maintenance and repair of cars and light vehicles (<= 3.5 tonnes) (VAT)
Frequently asked questions
What is the enterprise number of FJ-PROTECT?
The enterprise number of FJ-PROTECT is BE 0877.366.978.
When was FJ-PROTECT registered?
FJ-PROTECT was founded on November 21, 2005.
What is the address of FJ-PROTECT?
The registered office of FJ-PROTECT is at Rue Vandervelde 4, 7160 Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont.
What is the VAT number of FJ-PROTECT?
The VAT number of FJ-PROTECT is BE0877366978.
Address
Registered office Rue Vandervelde 47160 Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont
1 establishment unit
| Establishment number | Name | Address | Locality | Start date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.151.116.441 | FJ-PROTECT | Rue Vandervelde 4 | 7160 Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont | 1/17/06 |
Similar companies
Companies located in the municipality of Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont with the same activity code:
| Enterprise number | Company | Address |
|---|---|---|
| 0879.415.559 | Duriau, Emmanuel | Rue du Rivage 82 |
| 0881.091.679 | Gökçe, Ahmet | Rue de la Guinguette 20 |
| 0881.580.243 | Hennaut, David | Rue des Bleuets 118 |
| 0883.283.780 | MAGDA IMMO | Rue d'Houdeng(R) 236 |
| 0884.650.589 | Palermo, Alfonso | Rue d'Herlaimont 18 |
Source: BCE (Crossroads Bank for Enterprises), open data of the FPS Economy.