Enterprise number 0849.560.543
CLEEMPUT PREBEN
Limited partnership Active 9200 Dendermonde
BCE data updated on
Identification
- Enterprise number
- 0849.560.543
- VAT number
- BE0849560543
- Status
- Active
- Legal situation
- Normal situation
- Legal form
- Limited partnership
- Start date
- October 12, 2012
Activities
Main activities
- 41.003 Construction of other non-residential buildings (VAT)
- 42.11001 Construction of motorways, roads, streets, carriageways and other ways for vehicles and pedestrians (including installation of crash barriers) (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 42.22002 Construction of telecommunication lines and networks (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 43.12001 Earthmoving: digging, filling, levelling of construction sites, trench digging, rock removal, blasting, etc. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 43.23001 Installation in buildings or other construction projects of: thermal insulation materials, sound and vibration insulation materials (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 43.24001 Installation of blinds and awnings (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 43.35002 Other building completion and finishing work n.e.c. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 43.91002 Pointing work (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 81.220 Other building and industrial cleaning activities (VAT, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
Secondary activities
- 43.230 Insulation work activities (VAT)
- 43.240 Other construction installation (VAT)
- 43.310 Plastering (VAT)
- 43.350 Other building completion and finishing (VAT)
Frequently asked questions
What is the enterprise number of CLEEMPUT PREBEN?
The enterprise number of CLEEMPUT PREBEN is BE 0849.560.543.
When was CLEEMPUT PREBEN registered?
CLEEMPUT PREBEN was founded on October 12, 2012.
What is the address of CLEEMPUT PREBEN?
The registered office of CLEEMPUT PREBEN is at Broekkouter (BAA) 36, 9200 Dendermonde.
What is the VAT number of CLEEMPUT PREBEN?
The VAT number of CLEEMPUT PREBEN is BE0849560543.
Address
Registered office Broekkouter (BAA) 369200 Dendermonde
1 establishment unit
| Establishment number | Name | Address | Locality | Start date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.219.126.705 | CLEEMPUT PREBEN | Broekkouter (BAA) 36 | 9200 Dendermonde | 9/13/12 |
Similar companies
Companies located in the municipality of Dendermonde with the same activity code:
| Enterprise number | Company | Address |
|---|---|---|
| 0860.589.542 | Van Gyseghem, Koen | Steenweg van Aalst 59 |
| 0864.842.003 | Van Duysen en Zoon | Brugstraat (STG) 12 |
| 0866.604.037 | Wilinski, Adam | Steenweg van Aalst 30 |
| 0866.742.114 | VREYS BUSINESS PARTNERS | Denderbellestraat (STG) 50 |
| 0867.548.402 | D'heer, Joris | Hekkestraat (GRE) 18 |
Source: BCE (Crossroads Bank for Enterprises), open data of the FPS Economy.