Enterprise number 0823.894.640

STEP SOLUTIONS

Limited liability company Active 4400 Flémalle

BCE data updated on

Identification

Enterprise number
0823.894.640
VAT number
BE0823894640
Status
Active
Legal situation
Normal situation
Legal form
Limited liability company
Start date
March 12, 2010

Activities

Main activities

  • 22.210 Manufacture of plastic plates, sheets, tubes and profiles (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 24.200 Manufacture of steel tubes, pipes, hollow profiles and related fittings (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 25.110 Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 25.21013 Design, construction and installation of piping systems, including additional processing of tubes to produce mainly pipelines or pressure networks (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 25.530 Machining of metals (VAT, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 28.120 Manufacture of fluid power equipment (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 28.99002 Manufacture of special-purpose industrial robots (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 33.12003 Mechanical maintenance and repair work for third parties (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 33.190 Repair and maintenance of other equipment (NSSO, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 46.620 Wholesale of machine tools (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 46.649 Wholesale of other machinery and equipment n.e.c. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 47.525 Retail sale of hardware and tools (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 71.121 Engineering activities and related technical consultancy, except surveyors' activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 71.12101 Design and execution of projects in electrical and electronic engineering; mining, chemical, mechanical and industrial engineering, systems engineering, safety techniques, etc. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 71.12102 Industrial drawing (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 85.599 Other education (carried out in 1 establishment unit)

Accounts and publications

Frequently asked questions

What is the enterprise number of STEP SOLUTIONS?

The enterprise number of STEP SOLUTIONS is BE 0823.894.640.

When was STEP SOLUTIONS registered?

STEP SOLUTIONS was founded on March 12, 2010.

What is the address of STEP SOLUTIONS?

The registered office of STEP SOLUTIONS is at Rue de l'Expansion 95, 4400 Flémalle.

What is the VAT number of STEP SOLUTIONS?

The VAT number of STEP SOLUTIONS is BE0823894640.

Address

Registered office Rue de l'Expansion 95
4400 Flémalle

Contact

1 establishment unit

Establishment number Name Address Locality Start date
2.186.129.184 STEP SOLUTIONS Rue de l'Expansion 95 4400 Flémalle 3/12/10

Similar companies

Companies located in the municipality of Flémalle with the same activity code:

Enterprise number Company Address
0824.872.162 Damoiseau, Olivier Route de Souxhon(FLG) 346
0827.799.483 Joiris, Samuel Rue du Vicinal(MLL) 131
0829.025.544 Thiry, Isabelle Grand'Route(FLG) 13
0829.495.203 Hardy, Isabelle Route de Souxhon(FLG) 231
0830.914.173 Tedesco, Hélène Rue Jean Perée 18

All similar companies in Flémalle

Source: BCE (Crossroads Bank for Enterprises), open data of the FPS Economy.