Enterprise number 0794.886.294
NAYCA STUDIO
Limited liability company Active 1320 Beauvechain
BCE data updated on
Identification
- Enterprise number
- 0794.886.294
- VAT number
- BE0794886294
- Status
- Active
- Legal situation
- Normal situation
- Legal form
- Limited liability company
- Start date
- December 16, 2022
Activities
Main activities
- 18.130 Pre-press activities (VAT, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 18.13005 Other graphic activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 73.300 Public relations and communication consultancy activities (VAT, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 74.120 Graphic design and visual communication activities (VAT, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 82.990 Other business support service activities n.e.c. (VAT, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
Frequently asked questions
What is the enterprise number of NAYCA STUDIO?
The enterprise number of NAYCA STUDIO is BE 0794.886.294.
When was NAYCA STUDIO registered?
NAYCA STUDIO was founded on December 16, 2022.
What is the address of NAYCA STUDIO?
The registered office of NAYCA STUDIO is at Rue de Wavre 21B, 1320 Beauvechain.
What is the VAT number of NAYCA STUDIO?
The VAT number of NAYCA STUDIO is BE0794886294.
Address
Registered office Rue de Wavre 21B1320 Beauvechain
1 establishment unit
| Establishment number | Name | Address | Locality | Start date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.340.935.048 | Rue de Wavre 21 box b | 1320 Beauvechain | 1/1/23 |
Similar companies
Companies located in the municipality of Beauvechain with the same activity code:
| Enterprise number | Company | Address |
|---|---|---|
| 0795.370.702 | Myaux, Deborah | Rue de la Station 1 |
| 0795.462.158 | VM Solution | Rue Longue 24 |
| 0795.911.625 | I-DO CONSULT | Bruyère du Wez 28 |
| 0797.596.356 | Maet, Anthony | Rue Saint-Corneille,H.-M. 64 |
| 0797.917.050 | JLCF | Rue Longue 19 |
Source: BCE (Crossroads Bank for Enterprises), open data of the FPS Economy.