Enterprise number 0781.704.489
Plusquin, Albert
Also known as: Syankasa
Natural person Active 3790 Voeren
BCE data updated on
Identification
- Enterprise number
- 0781.704.489
- VAT number
- BE0781704489
- Status
- Active
- Legal situation
- Normal situation
- Legal form
- Natural person
- Start date
- January 19, 2022
Names
- Plusquin, Albert (Name, unknown)
- Syankasa (Trade name, Dutch)
Activities
Main activities
- 38.210 Materials recovery from waste (carried out in 2 establishment units)
- 47.791 Retail sale of antiques (carried out in 2 establishment units)
- 47.792 Retail sale of second-hand clothing (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 47.793 Retail sale of second-hand goods, except second-hand clothing (VAT, carried out in 2 establishment units)
- 81.210 General cleaning of buildings (carried out in 2 establishment units)
- 82.100 Office administrative and support service activities (carried out in 2 establishment units)
- 82.300 Organisation of trade fairs and conventions (carried out in 2 establishment units)
- 82.990 Other business support service activities n.e.c. (carried out in 2 establishment units)
- 95.240 Repair and maintenance of furniture and home furnishings (VAT, carried out in 2 establishment units)
- 96.999 Other personal services (carried out in 2 establishment units)
Accounts and publications
- VAT number of Plusquin, Albert: BE0781704489
- BCE record of Plusquin, Albert View
Frequently asked questions
What is the enterprise number of Plusquin, Albert?
The enterprise number of Plusquin, Albert is BE 0781.704.489.
When did Plusquin, Albert start their business?
Plusquin, Albert started their business on January 19, 2022.
What is the address of Plusquin, Albert?
The address of the first establishment of Plusquin, Albert is Rue du Village 15, 3790 Voeren.
What is the VAT number of Plusquin, Albert?
The VAT number of Plusquin, Albert is BE0781704489.
Address
Address of the first establishment Rue du Village 153790 Voeren
2 establishment units
| Establishment number | Name | Address | Locality | Start date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.327.279.527 | Syankasa | Rue du Village 15 | 3790 Voeren | 1/19/22 |
| 2.330.706.496 | Syankasa | Zwart Kruisstraat 111 | 3770 Riemst | 2/15/22 |
Similar companies
Companies located in the municipality of Voeren with the same activity code:
| Enterprise number | Company | Address |
|---|---|---|
| 0782.898.876 | Janssen, Peter | Rue Haute 47 |
| 0784.445.631 | Goethals, Linda | Bauwerd 8 |
| 0785.500.654 | Frijns, Petrus | Rue Kloosterhof 43 |
| 0792.733.191 | Beks, Wendy | Rue de Gieveld 15 |
| 0799.194.282 | BILPA | Rue Gielesse 6 |
Source: BCE (Crossroads Bank for Enterprises), open data of the FPS Economy.