Enterprise number 0778.324.337
TiMa Projects
Limited liability company Active 3520 Zonhoven
BCE data updated on
Identification
- Enterprise number
- 0778.324.337
- VAT number
- BE0778324337
- Status
- Active
- Legal situation
- Normal situation
- Legal form
- Limited liability company
- Start date
- December 7, 2021
Activities
Main activities
- 16.230 Manufacture of roof frames and other builders' carpentry and joinery (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 25.110 Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 33.120 Repair and maintenance of machinery (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 33.140 Repair and maintenance of electrical equipment (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 41.001 Construction of residential buildings (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 41.002 Construction of office buildings (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 41.003 Construction of other non-residential buildings (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 43.110 Demolition (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 43.120 Site preparation (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 43.211 General electrical installation work (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 43.221 Plumbing work (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 43.222 Installation of electrically powered heating, air-conditioning, cooling and ventilation systems (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 43.230 Insulation work activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 43.310 Plastering (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 43.320 Joinery installation (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 43.331 Floor and wall tiling (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 43.333 Wall papering and laying of wall and floor coverings of other materials (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 43.410 Roofing activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 43.422 Laying of screeds (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 43.910 Bricklaying and masonry (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 43.990 Other specialised construction activities n.e.c. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 64.210 Activities of holding companies (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 68.121 Residential real estate development (VAT, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 68.122 Non-residential real estate development (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 70.200 Business and other management consultancy activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 81.210 General cleaning of buildings (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 81.220 Other building and industrial cleaning activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 81.230 Other cleaning activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 81.300 Landscape service activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 82.990 Other business support service activities n.e.c. (VAT, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
Frequently asked questions
What is the enterprise number of TiMa Projects?
The enterprise number of TiMa Projects is BE 0778.324.337.
When was TiMa Projects registered?
TiMa Projects was founded on December 7, 2021.
What is the address of TiMa Projects?
The registered office of TiMa Projects is at Betteshof 39, 3520 Zonhoven.
What is the VAT number of TiMa Projects?
The VAT number of TiMa Projects is BE0778324337.
Address
Registered office Betteshof 393520 Zonhoven
1 establishment unit
| Establishment number | Name | Address | Locality | Start date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.324.858.980 | TiMa Projects | Betteshof 39 | 3520 Zonhoven | 12/7/21 |
Similar companies
Companies located in the municipality of Zonhoven with the same activity code:
| Enterprise number | Company | Address |
|---|---|---|
| 0778.426.780 | NATHALIE BOVEND'AERDE | Houthalenseweg 9 |
| 0778.472.213 | Maris, Marc | Boomsteeg 53 |
| 0778.600.885 | Biits | Buitenhof 61 |
| 0778.601.380 | C.O.M. Consultancy | Beringersteenweg 73 |
| 0778.861.104 | BIMA management | Heuveneindeweg 36 |
Source: BCE (Crossroads Bank for Enterprises), open data of the FPS Economy.