Enterprise number 0774.167.490

Louppe, Benoît

Also known as: ETUDES ET VIE

Natural person Active 4620 Fléron

BCE data updated on

Identification

Enterprise number
0774.167.490
VAT number
BE0774167490
Status
Active
Legal situation
Normal situation
Legal form
Natural person
Start date
January 3, 1996

Names

  • Louppe, Benoît (Name, unknown)
  • ETUDES ET VIE (Trade name, French)

Activities

Main activities

  • 46.497 Wholesale of games and toys (VAT, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 47.789 Other retail sale of new goods n.e.c. (VAT and NSSO, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 71.121 Engineering activities and related technical consultancy, except surveyors' activities (VAT, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 71.209 Other technical testing and analysis activities (VAT, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 74.999 Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c. (VAT, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 85.599 Other education (VAT, carried out in 1 establishment unit)

Secondary activities

  • 21.10001 Research and development of the production of active ingredients intended for the manufacture of medicines (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 47.279 Other retail sale of food n.e.c. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 47.551 Retail sale of household furniture (VAT, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 47.552 Retail sale of lighting equipment (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 47.559 Retail sale of other household articles n.e.c. (VAT, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 47.621 Retail sale of newspapers and other periodicals (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 71.11104 Management of major building maintenance operations (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 82.300 Organisation of trade fairs and conventions (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 82.990 Other business support service activities n.e.c. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 90.111 Literary creation activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 90.120 Creative activities in the visual arts (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 90.201 Performing arts by independent artists (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 90.202 Performing arts by artistic ensembles (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 93.29901 Organisation of recreational activities n.e.c.: circus shows, puppet shows, rodeos, "sound and light" shows, etc. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)

Accounts and publications

Frequently asked questions

What is the enterprise number of Louppe, Benoît?

The enterprise number of Louppe, Benoît is BE 0774.167.490.

When did Louppe, Benoît start their business?

Louppe, Benoît started their business on January 3, 1996.

What is the address of Louppe, Benoît?

The address of the first establishment of Louppe, Benoît is Rue du Bay-Bonnet 32, 4620 Fléron.

What is the VAT number of Louppe, Benoît?

The VAT number of Louppe, Benoît is BE0774167490.

Address

Address of the first establishment Rue du Bay-Bonnet 32
4620 Fléron

1 establishment unit

Establishment number Name Address Locality Start date
2.074.496.042 ETUDES ET VIE Rue du Bay-Bonnet 32 4620 Fléron 1/3/96

Similar companies

Companies located in the municipality of Fléron with the same activity code:

Enterprise number Company Address
0774.211.438 Tognana, Alda Rue Sainte Julienne 64
0774.670.704 Syczewicz, Laurent Rue Moister 30
0774.986.052 Depraetere, Pascal Rue des Peupliers 23
0777.657.710 Jacob, Sabrina Rue Bransons 43
0778.361.256 LAGUFORMATIONS Rue du Tiège 74/3

All similar companies in Fléron

Source: BCE (Crossroads Bank for Enterprises), open data of the FPS Economy.