Enterprise number 0768.665.513

DFS Projects

General partnership Active 2390 Malle

BCE data updated on

Identification

Enterprise number
0768.665.513
VAT number
BE0768665513
Status
Active
Legal situation
Normal situation
Legal form
General partnership
Start date
May 24, 2021

Activities

Main activities

  • 10.71201 Craft manufacture of bread, rolls, fresh cakes, tarts and other fresh pastry products (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 10.720 Manufacture of rusks and biscuits; manufacture of preserved pastry goods and cakes (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 10.72001 Manufacture of rusks, biscuits, gingerbread, etc. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 41.001 Construction of residential buildings (VAT, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 42.21901 Drilling and construction of water wells, well sinking (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 42.99001 Construction of playgrounds and sports grounds, swimming pools, etc. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.110 Demolition (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.11001 Demolition of buildings and other structures (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.120 Site preparation (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.12001 Earthmoving: digging, filling, levelling of construction sites, trench digging, rock removal, blasting, etc. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.12003 Lowering of the water table and drainage of construction sites (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.12005 Site clearance (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.211 General electrical installation work (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.221 Plumbing work (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.230 Insulation work activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.240 Other construction installation (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.310 Plastering (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.31001 Application in buildings or other construction projects of interior or exterior plaster or stucco, including related lathing materials (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.320 Joinery installation (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.32001 Installation of exterior and interior joinery: doors, windows, stairs, fitted kitchen cupboards, shop fittings, door and window frames, etc. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.331 Floor and wall tiling (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.333 Wall papering and laying of wall and floor coverings of other materials (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.341 Painting of buildings (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.350 Other building completion and finishing (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.35001 Cleaning of new buildings and restoration of premises after works (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.35002 Other building completion and finishing work n.e.c. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.410 Roofing activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.41001 Erection of roof frames (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.421 Waterproofing of walls (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.910 Bricklaying and masonry (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.990 Other specialised construction activities n.e.c. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 46.130 Agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 47.120 Other retail sale in non-specialised stores (VAT, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 47.242 Retail sale of chocolate and confectionery (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 47.527 Retail sale of sanitary articles and equipment (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 47.554 Retail sale of childcare articles (general assortment) (VAT, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 49.42002 Furniture storage (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 68.110 Buying and selling of own real estate (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 68.12101 Real estate development of new dwellings or renovation work (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 68.203 Renting and operating of own or leased non-residential real estate, except land (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 68.321 Activities of property managers (syndics) (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 70.200 Business and other management consultancy activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 70.20001 Advice and assistance to businesses and public services in planning, organisation, efficiency, control, management information, etc. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 70.20002 Calculation of the costs and profits of proposed measures in planning, organisation, efficiency, etc. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 71.112 Interior architecture activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 74.999 Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 81.210 General cleaning of buildings (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 81.220 Other building and industrial cleaning activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 81.22002 Window cleaning (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 81.230 Other cleaning activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 81.300 Landscape service activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 81.30001 Pruning of trees and hedges (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 81.30002 Creation and maintenance of gardens, parks and green spaces for sports facilities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 82.990 Other business support service activities n.e.c. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 85.599 Other education (carried out in 1 establishment unit)

Secondary activity

  • 10.712 Craft manufacture of bread and fresh pastry goods (VAT)

Accounts and publications

Frequently asked questions

What is the enterprise number of DFS Projects?

The enterprise number of DFS Projects is BE 0768.665.513.

When was DFS Projects registered?

DFS Projects was founded on May 24, 2021.

What is the address of DFS Projects?

The registered office of DFS Projects is at Hoogstraatsebaan 186, 2390 Malle.

What is the VAT number of DFS Projects?

The VAT number of DFS Projects is BE0768665513.

Address

Registered office Hoogstraatsebaan 186
2390 Malle

1 establishment unit

Establishment number Name Address Locality Start date
2.318.879.426 DFS Projects Hoogstraatsebaan 186 2390 Malle 5/24/21

Similar companies

Companies located in the municipality of Malle with the same activity code:

Enterprise number Company Address
0769.343.523 MELIVAS Schaggeleweg 54
0769.444.877 JMDV Turnhoutsebaan 31
0769.908.202 BK Trading Wijngaardstraat 5
0769.915.130 EASIFY Wijngaardstraat 5
0770.696.771 De Tetterjuf Hoogstraatsebaan 36 box 1

All similar companies in Malle

Source: BCE (Crossroads Bank for Enterprises), open data of the FPS Economy.