Enterprise number 0739.708.835
MB. Construct
Also known as: MB. Construction
Limited liability company Active 4300 Waremme
BCE data updated on
Identification
- Enterprise number
- 0739.708.835
- VAT number
- BE0739708835
- Status
- Active
- Legal situation
- Normal situation
- Legal form
- Limited liability company
- Start date
- December 17, 2019
Names
- MB. Construct (Name, French)
- MB. Construction (Trade name, French)
Activities
Main activities
- 37.000 Sewerage and wastewater treatment (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 41.00101 Construction of the shell of single-family houses (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 41.00103 Construction of the shell of multi-unit buildings (apartments, etc.) (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 41.00105 Construction of the shell of buildings (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 41.00301 Construction of the shell of industrial or commercial buildings and works, vehicle depots, warehouses, schools, clinics, places of worship, etc. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 42.11001 Construction of motorways, roads, streets, carriageways and other ways for vehicles and pedestrians (including installation of crash barriers) (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 42.212 Construction of sewerage networks (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 43.110 Demolition (VAT, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 43.120 Site preparation (VAT, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 43.230 Insulation work activities (VAT, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 43.35001 Cleaning of new buildings and restoration of premises after works (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 43.42902 Construction of chimneys and industrial furnaces (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 43.910 Bricklaying and masonry (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 43.99001 Reinforcement work and formwork installation (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 81.220 Other building and industrial cleaning activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
Frequently asked questions
What is the enterprise number of MB. Construct?
The enterprise number of MB. Construct is BE 0739.708.835.
When was MB. Construct registered?
MB. Construct was founded on December 17, 2019.
What is the address of MB. Construct?
The registered office of MB. Construct is at Rue du Brouck 9, 4300 Waremme.
What is the VAT number of MB. Construct?
The VAT number of MB. Construct is BE0739708835.
Address
Registered office Rue du Brouck 94300 Waremme
1 establishment unit
| Establishment number | Name | Address | Locality | Start date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.297.606.534 | MB. Construction | Rue du Brouck 9 | 4300 Waremme | 1/1/20 |
Similar companies
Companies located in the municipality of Waremme with the same activity code:
| Enterprise number | Company | Address |
|---|---|---|
| 0749.786.739 | Paradowski, Thomas | Avenue Edmond Leburton 6 box 11 |
| 0755.438.869 | BJPO | Avenue Champs Là Haut 13 |
| 0755.751.843 | Lacroix, Joé | Rue des Quatre Fermes 9 box 1 |
| 0761.528.093 | Delvaux-Jamoul, Lindsey | Rue des Champs 2 |
| 0761.759.905 | GAUTHIJO | Rue Louis Maréchal 53 box C |
Source: BCE (Crossroads Bank for Enterprises), open data of the FPS Economy.