Enterprise number 0735.705.111
Minne, Lien
Also known as: Lien Minne
Natural person Active 2640 Mortsel
BCE data updated on
Identification
- Enterprise number
- 0735.705.111
- VAT number
- BE0735705111
- Status
- Active
- Legal situation
- Normal situation
- Legal form
- Natural person
- Start date
- October 1, 2019
Names
- Minne, Lien (Name, unknown)
- Lien Minne (Trade name, Dutch)
Activities
Main activities
- 85.599 Other education (VAT, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 86.939 Other mental health care activities (VAT, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
Accounts and publications
- VAT number of Minne, Lien: BE0735705111
- BCE record of Minne, Lien View
Frequently asked questions
What is the enterprise number of Minne, Lien?
The enterprise number of Minne, Lien is BE 0735.705.111.
When did Minne, Lien start their business?
Minne, Lien started their business on October 1, 2019.
What is the address of Minne, Lien?
The address of the first establishment of Minne, Lien is Antwerpsestraat 205 box 8, 2640 Mortsel.
What is the VAT number of Minne, Lien?
The VAT number of Minne, Lien is BE0735705111.
Address
Address of the first establishment Antwerpsestraat 205 box 82640 Mortsel
1 establishment unit
| Establishment number | Name | Address | Locality | Start date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.293.992.887 | Lien Minne | Antwerpsestraat 205 box 8 | 2640 Mortsel | 10/1/19 |
Similar companies
Companies located in the municipality of Mortsel with the same activity code:
| Enterprise number | Company | Address |
|---|---|---|
| 0736.462.602 | Blondé, Lotte | Prins Leopoldlei 41 |
| 0736.541.586 | ZuidtrAnt-W | Edegemsestraat 14 |
| 0738.946.196 | Lievehelp | Ter Varentstraat 44b |
| 0739.665.976 | FLOR HOLVOET | Minervastraat 12 |
| 0740.436.533 | GREEN PATRIOTISM | Nieuwelei 36 |
Source: BCE (Crossroads Bank for Enterprises), open data of the FPS Economy.