Enterprise number 0728.515.431
Vonck, Sofie
Also known as: Hairport
Natural person Active 9506 Geraardsbergen
BCE data updated on
Identification
- Enterprise number
- 0728.515.431
- VAT number
- BE0728515431
- Status
- Active
- Legal situation
- Normal situation
- Legal form
- Natural person
- Start date
- July 1, 2019
Names
- Vonck, Sofie (Name, unknown)
- Hairport (Trade name, Dutch)
Activities
Main activities
- 82.990 Other business support service activities n.e.c. (VAT, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 96.210 Hairdressing and barber activities (VAT, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 96.21001 Hairdressing for men, women and children (cutting, shampooing, hair care, colouring, waving, etc.) (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 96.999 Other personal services (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
Accounts and publications
- VAT number of Vonck, Sofie: BE0728515431
- BCE record of Vonck, Sofie View
Frequently asked questions
What is the enterprise number of Vonck, Sofie?
The enterprise number of Vonck, Sofie is BE 0728.515.431.
When did Vonck, Sofie start their business?
Vonck, Sofie started their business on July 1, 2019.
What is the address of Vonck, Sofie?
The address of the first establishment of Vonck, Sofie is Aalstsesteenweg(Ide) 205, 9506 Geraardsbergen.
What is the VAT number of Vonck, Sofie?
The VAT number of Vonck, Sofie is BE0728515431.
Address
Address of the first establishment Aalstsesteenweg(Ide) 2059506 Geraardsbergen
1 establishment unit
| Establishment number | Name | Address | Locality | Start date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.289.981.443 | Hairport | Aalstsesteenweg(Ide) 205 | 9506 Geraardsbergen | 7/1/19 |
Similar companies
Companies located in the municipality of Geraardsbergen with the same activity code:
| Enterprise number | Company | Address |
|---|---|---|
| 0728.637.076 | HUBERT MANAGEMENT & INVESTMENT | Veldekensdreef(Ove) 55 |
| 0728.830.779 | Leroy, Henk | Pirrestraat(Moe) 55 |
| 0728.860.671 | Home2Build | Hazelaarstraat(Goe) 21 |
| 0728.918.277 | Mambwene, Juliana | Lessensestraat 86 |
| 0728.923.326 | WDI-CONSTRUCT | Neerstraat(Ide) 28 |
Source: BCE (Crossroads Bank for Enterprises), open data of the FPS Economy.