Enterprise number 0696.484.942

Hellings, Severine

Also known as: Todo Yo

Natural person Active 3570 Alken

BCE data updated on

Identification

Enterprise number
0696.484.942
Status
Active
Legal situation
Normal situation
Legal form
Natural person
Start date
January 1, 2017

Names

  • Hellings, Severine (Name, unknown)
  • Todo Yo (Trade name, Dutch)

Activities

Main activities

  • 49.410 Freight transport by road (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 49.41001 Transport of goods by road: transport of sawn timber, livestock, cars, waste, refrigerated transport, international heavy transport, bulk transport, including by tanker lorries (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 82.990 Other business support service activities n.e.c. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 96.23002 Services related to physical well-being and comfort provided in thalassotherapy establishments, spa resorts, Turkish baths, saunas, steam baths, massage parlours, etc. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 96.999 Other personal services (carried out in 1 establishment unit)

Secondary activities

  • 46.170 Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 47.27903 Other retail sale of food in specialised stores n.e.c. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 52.210 Support activities for land transportation (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 74.201 Photographic production, except press photographers' activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 74.991 Activities of agents and representatives of artists, sportspeople and other public figures (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 77.210 Renting and leasing of recreational and sports goods (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 85.599 Other education (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 93.11006 Organisation and management of sports activities: football, cycling, bowling, swimming, golf, boxing, wrestling and other martial arts, bodybuilding clubs, winter sports associations, etc. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 93.192 Activities of independent sportspeople (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 93.199 Other sports activities n.e.c. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 93.19901 Promotion and organisation of sports events on own account or on behalf of third parties (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 93.19902 Related service activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 93.299 Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)

Accounts and publications

Frequently asked questions

What is the enterprise number of Hellings, Severine?

The enterprise number of Hellings, Severine is BE 0696.484.942.

When did Hellings, Severine start their business?

Hellings, Severine started their business on January 1, 2017.

What is the address of Hellings, Severine?

The address of the first establishment of Hellings, Severine is Langveldstraat 62 box 2, 3570 Alken.

Address

Address of the first establishment Langveldstraat 62 box 2
3570 Alken

Contact

1 establishment unit

Establishment number Name Address Locality Start date
2.083.895.837 Todo Yo Langveldstraat 62 box 2 3570 Alken 10/24/97

Similar companies

Companies located in the municipality of Alken with the same activity code:

Enterprise number Company Address
0696.509.191 Wouters, Christophe Stevoortse kiezel 100
0696.526.712 Bangels, Robbie Meerdegatstraat 124
0696.528.492 Trippas, Geert Stationsstraat 79
0698.848.673 ET-CREATIONS Grootstraat 120 A
0698.897.371 S46 Knipscheerstraat 46

All similar companies in Alken

Source: BCE (Crossroads Bank for Enterprises), open data of the FPS Economy.