Enterprise number 0664.564.222

Ector, Stefan

Natural person Active 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert

BCE data updated on

Identification

Enterprise number
0664.564.222
Status
Active
Legal situation
Normal situation
Legal form
Natural person
Start date
November 1, 2016

Activities

Main activities

  • 41.00105 Construction of the shell of buildings (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.24003 Other installation work n.e.c., including installation of fittings (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.24004 General installation work (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.35001 Cleaning of new buildings and restoration of premises after works (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.35002 Other building completion and finishing work n.e.c. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 43.42901 Laying of foundations, including pile driving (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 68.121 Residential real estate development (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 68.122 Non-residential real estate development (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 70.10001 Management activities of holding companies: involvement in day-to-day management, representation of companies on the basis of ownership or control of share capital, etc. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 70.20001 Advice and assistance to businesses and public services in planning, organisation, efficiency, control, management information, etc. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 70.20003 General audit activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 71.11101 Architectural advisory activities to the client (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 73.20001 Studies on the commercial potential of products, their acceptance and public awareness, on consumers' buying habits for the purpose of sales promotion and development of new products (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 73.20002 Statistical analysis of the results of such studies (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 73.30001 Advice and operational assistance to businesses in the fields of public relations and communication (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 82.990 Other business support service activities n.e.c. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)

Accounts and publications

Frequently asked questions

What is the enterprise number of Ector, Stefan?

The enterprise number of Ector, Stefan is BE 0664.564.222.

When did Ector, Stefan start their business?

Ector, Stefan started their business on November 1, 2016.

What is the address of Ector, Stefan?

The address of the first establishment of Ector, Stefan is Chée de Roodebeek 374, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert.

Address

Address of the first establishment Chée de Roodebeek 374
1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert

1 establishment unit

Establishment number Name Address Locality Start date
2.257.266.016 Chée de Roodebeek 374 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 11/1/16

Similar companies

Companies located in the municipality of Woluwe-Saint-Lambert with the same activity code:

Enterprise number Company Address
0664.637.664 MAGESCA Square Vergote 7
0664.824.835 Braganca Tech Labs Rue Colonel Van Gele 29
0664.862.942 NHX Avenue Georges Henri 393
0664.904.514 Bouffioux, Julien Clos des Peupliers 58
0664.976.669 Gouveia Fernandes, Augusto Avenue de Février 2 box b3

All similar companies in Woluwe-Saint-Lambert

Source: BCE (Crossroads Bank for Enterprises), open data of the FPS Economy.