Enterprise number 0557.654.780
Brohée, Patrick
Also known as: BE THE ONE
Natural person Active 5300 Andenne
BCE data updated on
Identification
- Enterprise number
- 0557.654.780
- VAT number
- BE0557654780
- Status
- Active
- Legal situation
- Normal situation
- Legal form
- Natural person
- Start date
- January 1, 2016
Names
- Brohée, Patrick (Name, unknown)
- BE THE ONE (Trade name, French)
Activities
Main activities
- 70.200 Business and other management consultancy activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 73.300 Public relations and communication consultancy activities (VAT, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 82.990 Other business support service activities n.e.c. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 85.599 Other education (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 96.999 Other personal services (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
Secondary activity
- 46.170 Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
Accounts and publications
- VAT number of Brohée, Patrick: BE0557654780
- BCE record of Brohée, Patrick View
Frequently asked questions
What is the enterprise number of Brohée, Patrick?
The enterprise number of Brohée, Patrick is BE 0557.654.780.
When did Brohée, Patrick start their business?
Brohée, Patrick started their business on January 1, 2016.
What is the address of Brohée, Patrick?
The address of the first establishment of Brohée, Patrick is Rue de Leuze 433 box C, 5300 Andenne.
What is the VAT number of Brohée, Patrick?
The VAT number of Brohée, Patrick is BE0557654780.
Address
Address of the first establishment Rue de Leuze 433 box C5300 Andenne
Contact
- Phone number 0475727737
1 establishment unit
| Establishment number | Name | Address | Locality | Start date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.249.387.339 | BE THE ONE | Rue de Leuze 433 box C | 5300 Andenne | 1/1/16 |
Similar companies
Companies located in the municipality of Andenne with the same activity code:
| Enterprise number | Company | Address |
|---|---|---|
| 0561.802.521 | Van Steenwinkel, Sven | Rue des Bleuets 14 |
| 0563.642.848 | Limet, Samuel | Vieux Tauves 90 box A |
| 0563.711.144 | Vander Meersche, Jean | Rue Dr. Parent 389 |
| 0564.525.647 | Spironello, Joel | Rue de Perwez 115 B |
| 0567.740.703 | t'Kint de Roodenbeke, Gauthier | Rue de Villenval 52 |
Source: BCE (Crossroads Bank for Enterprises), open data of the FPS Economy.