Enterprise number 0550.677.314
Roche, Benoît
Natural person Active 5170 Profondeville
BCE data updated on
Identification
- Enterprise number
- 0550.677.314
- VAT number
- BE0550677314
- Status
- Active
- Legal situation
- Normal situation
- Legal form
- Natural person
- Start date
- April 16, 2014
Activities
Main activities
- 01.130 Growing of vegetables and melons, roots and tubers (VAT and NSSO, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 01.13001 Growing of mushrooms and truffles (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 01.13002 Production of vegetable seeds (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 01.13003 Growing of potatoes (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 01.13004 Growing of roots and tubers with a high starch or inulin content (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 01.500 Mixed farming (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 10.320 Manufacture of fruit and vegetable juice (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 10.391 Processing and preserving of vegetables, except manufacture of frozen vegetables (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 10.392 Processing and preserving of fruit, except manufacture of frozen fruit (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 10.393 Manufacture of frozen vegetables and fruit (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 11.020 Manufacture of wine from grape (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 11.030 Manufacture of cider and other fruit wines (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 47.210 Retail sale of fruit and vegetables (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 81.300 Landscape service activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 81.30001 Pruning of trees and hedges (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 81.30002 Creation and maintenance of gardens, parks and green spaces for sports facilities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 82.990 Other business support service activities n.e.c. (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
Accounts and publications
- VAT number of Roche, Benoît: BE0550677314
- BCE record of Roche, Benoît View
Frequently asked questions
What is the enterprise number of Roche, Benoît?
The enterprise number of Roche, Benoît is BE 0550.677.314.
When did Roche, Benoît start their business?
Roche, Benoît started their business on April 16, 2014.
What is the address of Roche, Benoît?
The address of the first establishment of Roche, Benoît is Montigny(AR) 10 box F, 5170 Profondeville.
What is the VAT number of Roche, Benoît?
The VAT number of Roche, Benoît is BE0550677314.
Address
Address of the first establishment Montigny(AR) 10 box F5170 Profondeville
1 establishment unit
| Establishment number | Name | Address | Locality | Start date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.274.800.943 | Montigny(AR) 10 box F | 5170 Profondeville | 7/25/17 |
Similar companies
Companies located in the municipality of Profondeville with the same activity code:
| Enterprise number | Company | Address |
|---|---|---|
| 0552.826.259 | Dubois, Christophe | Chaussée de Dinant 29 |
| 0553.521.194 | Brichet, Thomas | Rue des 4 Arbres(LU) 34 |
| 0555.541.269 | Ballion, Eric | Chemin des Ecureuils 13 |
| 0555.853.649 | Lorent, Emile | Stampiat(AR) 5 |
| 0556.923.124 | Marlair, Eddy | Rue Franz Pelouse(B.V.) 17 |
Source: BCE (Crossroads Bank for Enterprises), open data of the FPS Economy.