Enterprise number 0468.093.492
FASE IT
Private limited company Active 9260 Wichelen
BCE data updated on
Identification
- Enterprise number
- 0468.093.492
- VAT number
- BE0468093492
- Status
- Active
- Legal situation
- Normal situation
- Legal form
-
Private limited company
Under the Companies and Associations Code: Limited liability company - Start date
- December 8, 1999
Activities
Main activities
- 46.500 Wholesale of information and communication equipment (VAT, carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 47.40001 Retail sale of computers and non-customised software (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
- 62.200 Computer consultancy and computer facilities management activities (VAT)
- 63.100 Computing infrastructure, data processing, hosting and related activities (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
Secondary activities
- 47.400 Retail sale of information and communication equipment (VAT)
- 62.900 Other information technology service activities (VAT)
Frequently asked questions
What is the enterprise number of FASE IT?
The enterprise number of FASE IT is BE 0468.093.492.
When was FASE IT registered?
FASE IT was founded on December 8, 1999.
What is the address of FASE IT?
The registered office of FASE IT is at Statiestraat 8, 9260 Wichelen.
What is the VAT number of FASE IT?
The VAT number of FASE IT is BE0468093492.
Address
Registered office Statiestraat 89260 Wichelen
1 establishment unit
| Establishment number | Name | Address | Locality | Start date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.093.598.708 | FASE IT | Statiestraat 8 | 9260 Wichelen | 2/3/00 |
Similar companies
Companies located in the municipality of Wichelen with the same activity code:
| Enterprise number | Company | Address |
|---|---|---|
| 0474.221.914 | ADSON | Wanzelesteenweg 124 |
| 0507.784.607 | MUWESOME | Bogaert 105 |
| 0534.550.370 | ENTEE | Hoogstraat 15 |
| 0536.340.516 | IT-SIRIUS | Elsbrug 40 |
| 0536.597.169 | Himschoot, Ilse | Hoekstraat 53a |
Source: BCE (Crossroads Bank for Enterprises), open data of the FPS Economy.