Enterprise number 0453.170.934

Studio Matrix

Limited liability company Active 3053 Oud-Heverlee

BCE data updated on

Identification

Enterprise number
0453.170.934
VAT number
BE0453170934
Status
Active
Legal situation
Normal situation
Legal form
Limited liability company
Start date
July 25, 1994

Activities

Main activities

  • 68.201 Renting and operating of own or leased residential real estate, except social housing (carried out in 1 establishment unit)
  • 70.200 Business and other management consultancy activities (VAT)
  • 73.200 Market research and public opinion polling (carried out in 1 establishment unit)

Secondary activities

  • 68.110 Buying and selling of own real estate (VAT)
  • 68.310 Intermediation service activities for real estate activities (VAT)
  • 81.100 Combined facilities support activities (VAT)

Accounts and publications

Frequently asked questions

What is the enterprise number of Studio Matrix?

The enterprise number of Studio Matrix is BE 0453.170.934.

When was Studio Matrix registered?

Studio Matrix was founded on July 25, 1994.

What is the address of Studio Matrix?

The registered office of Studio Matrix is at Bovenbosstraat 47, 3053 Oud-Heverlee.

What is the VAT number of Studio Matrix?

The VAT number of Studio Matrix is BE0453170934.

Address

Registered office Bovenbosstraat 47
3053 Oud-Heverlee

1 establishment unit

Establishment number Name Address Locality Start date
2.068.585.376 Bovenbosstraat 47 3053 Oud-Heverlee 10/12/94

Similar companies

Companies located in the municipality of Oud-Heverlee with the same activity code:

Enterprise number Company Address
0454.801.821 ADP Vision Naamsesteenweg 1
0455.327.106 TECHNICON Square de Meeûs 35
0455.793.595 GUY WYGAERTS Bovenbosstraat 45
0456.306.410 BUILD IT Patrijzenlaan 20
0457.077.757 J&DC Immo Beekstraat 25

All similar companies in Oud-Heverlee

Source: BCE (Crossroads Bank for Enterprises), open data of the FPS Economy.